Konsultacje KLASY 0-VIII
KONSULTACJE KLASY 0-III
25.04.2022. |
||
nauczyciel |
sala |
|
Binerat Iwona |
0.21 15.30-16.30 |
|
Dłużniewska Ewelina |
0.8 15.30-16.30 |
|
Kaczmar Małgorzata |
0.22 15.30-16.30 |
|
Wesołowska Ewa |
Sala OP 16.00-17.00 |
|
Piejko Justyna |
0.26 16.30-17.30 |
|
Przybyła Natalia |
0.28 15.30-16.30 |
|
Rogowicz Renata |
0.22 15.30-16.30 |
|
Tomasik Katarzyna |
0.31 16.00-17.00 |
|
Brzezicka Magdalena |
0.23 15.30-16.30 |
|
26.04.2022. |
||
nauczyciel |
sala |
|
Woźniak Zofia |
0.23 15.30-17.00 |
|
Krawczyk Elżbieta |
0.22 16.30-17.30 |
|
27.04.2022. |
||
Konopko Aleksandra |
0.26 16.00-17.30 |
|
KONSULTACJE KLASY IV-VIII
25.04.2022. |
|||
nauczyciel |
Sala/godzina |
||
Gał Beata |
1.4 16.00-17.00 |
||
Więckiewicz Jolanta |
1.12 17.00-18.00 |
||
26.04.2022. |
|||
Niewczas Joanna |
1.4 15.30-16.30 |
||
27.04.2022. |
|||
nauczyciel |
Sala/godzina |
||
Wrona Dorota |
Gabinet pedagoga 16.00-17.00 |
||
Nibus Magdalena |
1.16 16.00-17.00 |
||
Grabowska Aneta |
1.B 17.30-18.30 |
||
Graban Łukasz |
1.8 16.00-17.00 |
||
Kacprowicz Beata |
Gabinet dyrektora 16.30-17.30 |
||
Łabiak Magdalena |
1.3 16.30-17.30 |
||
Markowska Joanna |
1.A 16.30-17.30 |
||
Nawrocki Sławomir |
Pokój trenerów 16.00-17.00 |
||
Nowalińska-Krukowicz Anna |
Pokój trenerów 16.00-17.00 |
||
Kaszubowska Agata |
Sens. 16.00 |
||
Zabłocka Magdalena |
1.15 16.30-17.30 |
||
Rukat Anna |
0.B 16.30-17.30 |
||
Ziółkowska Anna |
0.9 16.00-17.00 |
||
Zakrzewska Monika |
0.A 16.30-17.30 |
||
Kozłowska Patrycja |
0.28 16.00-17.00 |
||
28.04.2022. |
|
||
nauczyciel |
Sala/godzina |
|
|
Dolega Justyna |
1.4 16.00-17.00 |
|
|
Kabatc Kamila |
1.14 16.30-17.30 |
|
|
Leymann Mirosław |
1.9 16.00-17.00 |
|
|
Małyj Milena |
0.28 16.00-17.00 |
|
|
Wensker Dorota |
Biblioteka 16.30-17.30 |
|
|
Kuczewska Daria |
Pokój trenerów 16.00-17.00 |
|
|
Przybyła Natalia |
1.8 16.00-17.00 |
|
|
Wensker Joanna |
Pokój trenerów 16.30-17.30 |
|
|
Zybko-Żądłowska Magdalena |
0.21 16.00-17.00 |
|
|
Wensker Joanna |
Pokój trenerów 16.30-17.30 |
|
|
Müller Dominika |
1.A 16.30-17.30 |
|
|
29.04.2022. |
|
nauczyciel |
Sala/godzina |
Niekurzak Anna |
1.9 16.30-17.30 |
Tercjak Paweł |
Pokój trenerów 16.30-17.30 |
Jaszkowska Alicja |
Świetlica 16.15-17.15 |
Żołędziewski Szymon |
Pokój trenerów 16.30-17.30 |